東京サッカー [TOKYO FOOTBALL]

トップ > 結果/順位 一覧 > 第52回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ1部 日程・結果

第52回東京都社会人サッカーリーグ1部 日程・結果

PR

日程

日付 K/O ホーム 結果 アウェイ 会場
03/25 09:45 KOREA 1 - 1 アローレ 駒沢第二
03/25 12:00 CERVEZA 1 - 1 警視庁 駒沢第二
03/25 14:15 東京UPlus 2 - 3 南葛SC 駒沢第二
03/25 12:00 東京海上 1 - 1 八王子FC 東京海上
03/25 12:35 アストラ 1 - 3 三菱商事 三菱調布
03/25 13:05 三菱UFJ 2 - 3 三菱養和 三菱巣鴨
03/25 16:30 OSSA 2 - 1 T.F.S.C. 駒沢第二
03/25 18:30 Criacao 1 - 1 東京蹴球団 駒沢第二
04/01 18:00 東京蹴球団 0 - 2 OSSA みらい平
04/01 18:00 三菱養和 1 - 5 アストラ 三菱巣鴨
04/07 19:00 警視庁 2 - 2 KOREA 赤羽スポーツの森
04/08 13:00 南葛SC 2 - 0 東京海上 葛飾にいじゅく
04/08 17:00 八王子FC 0 - 2 東京UPlus 戸吹公園
04/08 14:35 三菱商事 2 - 2 三菱UFJ 三菱調布
04/08 14:00 T.F.S.C. 0 - 3 Criacao 東芝府中
04/08 14:05 アローレ 2 - 3 CERVEZA テクノスガレッジ府中
04/15 19:00 KOREA 0 - 1 南葛SC 東京朝鮮高校
04/15 17:00 CERVEZA 0 - 2 八王子FC 戸吹公園
04/22 17:05 東京UPlus 2 - 0 アローレ 筑波学院大学Tフィールド
04/22 12:00 東京海上 4 - 2 警視庁 東京海上
04/22 14:00 アストラ 6 - 0 T.F.S.C. 東芝府中
04/22 13:05 三菱UFJ 3 - 3 東京蹴球団 三菱巣鴨
04/22 17:00 OSSA 2 - 3 三菱商事 法政大学城山
04/22 11:05 Criacao 5 - 0 三菱養和 三菱巣鴨
05/13 12:00 アローレ 2 - 3 東京海上 東京海上
05/13 14:00 警視庁 2 - 2 東京UPlus 亜細亜大学日の出
05/13 11:00 南葛SC 1 - 4 CERVEZA 葛飾にいじゅく
05/13 18:00 八王子FC 3 - 2 KOREA 戸吹スポーツ公園
05/13 13:05 三菱商事 1 - 4 Criacao 三菱巣鴨
05/13 17:30 三菱養和 6 - 0 OSSA 三菱巣鴨
05/13 14:00 T.F.S.C. 1 - 0 三菱UFJ 東芝府中
05/13 13:30 東京蹴球団 1 - 3 アストラ みらい平
05/20 12:00 東京海上 1 - 0 東京蹴球団 東京海上日動多摩
05/20 13:05 三菱UFJ 4 - 0 警視庁 三菱養和 巣鴨
05/20 14:00 東京UPlus 3 - 1 T.F.S.C. 東芝府中
05/20 15:05 Criacao 3 - 0 八王子FC 三菱養和 巣鴨
05/20 17:00 OSSA 1 - 5 南葛SC 法政大学城山G
05/20 18:05 アストラ 0 - 1 アローレ 戸吹スポーツ公園
05/20 18:15 CERVEZA 2 - 0 三菱養和 三菱養和 調布
05/20 19:00 KOREA 0 - 1 三菱商事 赤羽スポーツの森
05/27 13:30 南葛SC 2 - 1 Criacao 水元フィットネスパーク
05/27 14:35 三菱商事 1 - 2 CERVEZA 三菱養和 調布
05/27 18:50 警視庁 1 - 4 アストラ ZOZOPARK
05/27 19:00 三菱養和 4 - 0 KOREA 三菱養和 調布
06/03 13:00 八王子FC 2 - 1 OSSA 戸吹公園
06/03 14:00 T.F.S.C. 1 - 5 東京海上 東芝府中
06/03 14:00 東京蹴球団 2 - 1 東京UPlus みらい平
06/03 14:05 アローレ 1 - 1 三菱UFJ テクノスガレッジ府中
06/17 16:10 東京UPlus 2 - 0 三菱商事 非公開
06/17 12:00 東京海上 6 - 0 三菱養和 東京海上
06/17 11:05 三菱UFJ 0 - 1 八王子FC 三菱巣鴨
06/17 18:00 OSSA 1 - 1 アローレ 法政大学城山
06/17 13:05 Criacao 5 - 1 警視庁 三菱巣鴨
06/24 13:30 南葛SC 4 - 0 三菱UFJ 水元総合
06/24 14:00 T.F.S.C. 3 - 0 CERVEZA 東芝府中
06/24 14:35 三菱商事 1 - 4 東京海上 三菱調布
06/24 16:00 警視庁 1 - 2 OSSA 亜細亜大日の出
06/24 17:00 八王子FC 1 - 0 アストラ 戸吹公園
06/24 18:35 東京蹴球団 4 - 3 KOREA 朝鮮大学
06/24 19:00 三菱養和 1 - 1 東京UPlus 三菱調布
06/24 19:05 アローレ 0 - 2 Criacao 筑波学院大T
07/0111:00 アストラ 1 - 6 南葛SC 葛飾にいじゅく
07/0114:50 CERVEZA 1 - 1 東京蹴球団 みらい平
07/08 12:00 東京海上 2 - 3 アストラ 東京海上
07/08 14:00 T.F.S.C. 5 - 3 警視庁 東芝府中
07/08 14:35 三菱商事 0 - 0 八王子FC 三菱調布
07/08 17:00 CERVEZA 2 - 4 OSSA 法政大学城山
07/08 17:00 三菱養和 1 - 6 南葛SC 三菱調布
07/08 17:10 東京UPlus 1 - 2 三菱UFJ 非公開
07/08 18:05 東京蹴球団 0 - 1 アローレ テクノスガレッジ府中
07/08 19:10 KOREA 0 - 2 Criacao 東京朝鮮高校
07/15 11:05 Criacao 2 - 0 CERVEZA 三菱巣鴨
07/15 13:05 三菱UFJ 2 - 2 東京海上 三菱巣鴨
07/15 14:00 アローレ 2 - 1 T.F.S.C. 東芝府中
07/15 17:00 八王子FC 0 - 0 三菱養和 戸吹公園
07/15 18:30 アストラ 0 - 0 東京UPlus 筑波学院大T
07/16 13:30 南葛SC 7 - 0 三菱商事 水元総合
07/16 17:00 OSSA 2 - 3 KOREA 法政大学城山
07/16 19:05 警視庁 0 - 1 東京蹴球団 三鷹大沢
07/22 19:00 KOREA 2 - 1 三菱UFJ 赤羽スポーツの森
07/29 11:05 東京UPlus 0 - 2 Criacao 三菱巣鴨
07/29 12:00 東京海上 6 - 0 OSSA 東京海上
07/29 14:00 T.F.S.C. 1 - 6 八王子FC 東芝府中
07/29 18:00 東京蹴球団 0 - 3 南葛SC みらい平
07/29 19:00 三菱養和 0 - 2 アローレ 三菱調布
08/05 13:05 三菱商事 0 - 1 警視庁 三菱巣鴨
08/05 19:05 CERVEZA 0 - 3 アストラ ZOZOPARK
08/19 19:00 KOREA 1 - 4 T.F.S.C. 赤羽スポーツの森
08/26 11:00 OSSA 1 - 2 東京UPlus 法政大学城山
08/26 11:40 アストラ 5 - 2 KOREA 朝鮮大学校
08/26 12:00 Criacao 1 - 1 東京海上 東京海上
08/26 13:05 三菱UFJ 2 - 4 CERVEZA 三菱巣鴨
08/26 17:00 八王子FC 7 - 0 東京蹴球団 戸吹公園
08/26 18:05 アローレ 2 - 0 三菱商事 テクノスガレッジ府中
08/26 18:30 南葛SC 4 - 0 T.F.S.C. 葛飾総合陸上
08/26 19:05 警視庁 0 - 2 三菱養和 ZOZOPARK
09/02 18:00 東京蹴球団 2 - 1 三菱商事 みらい平グランド
09/02 12:00 KOREA 2 - 4 東京海上 東京海上多摩
09/09 18:00 CERVEZA 1 - 2 東京UPlus 駒沢補助
09/09 10:00 アストラ 0 - 2 Criacao 清瀬内山B
09/09 13:05 三菱UFJ 1 - 1 OSSA 三菱養和巣鴨
09/09 15:00 T.F.S.C. 1 - 2 三菱養和 東芝府中
09/09 16:00 八王子FC 1 - 2 アローレ 戸吹スポーツ公園
09/09 18:30 南葛SC 3 - 1 警視庁 葛飾総合陸上
09/16 12:00 東京海上 3 - 1 CERVEZA 東京海上多摩
09/16 17:00 OSSA 1 - 2 アストラ 法政大学城山G
09/16 13:05 Criacao 1 - 2 三菱UFJ 三菱養和巣鴨
09/16 19:00 三菱養和 0 - 0 東京蹴球団 三菱養和調布
09/16 13:00 警視庁 1 - 2 八王子FC 戸吹スポーツ公園
09/16 13:00 アローレ 2 - 2 南葛SC 葛飾にいじゅく
09/17 10:35 三菱商事 1 - 2 T.F.S.C. 三菱養和調布
09/23 19:10 KOREA 0 - 3 CERVEZA 東京朝鮮高校
09/23 12:00 東京UPlus 2 - 3 東京海上 東京海上多摩
09/23 13:40 アストラ 1 - 1 三菱UFJ 筑波学院大学T
09/23 17:00 OSSA 0 - 1 Criacao 法政大学城山
09/23 14:35 三菱養和 3 - 2 三菱商事 三菱養和調布
09/23 13:00 八王子FC 0 - 1 南葛SC 戸吹スポーツ公園
09/23 18:00 警視庁 2 - 3 アローレ ZOZO PARK
10/28 14:00 東京蹴球団 3 - 2 T.F.S.C. 東芝府中
09/30 14:40 東京UPlus 1 - 0 KOREA 朝鮮大学校

PR

PAGE TOP

PAGE TOP